Regionalliga Süd-West 2023 | ||
Mannschaft | Mannschaftsführer | Gruppe |
Herren 55 | Michael Wiede | Südwest-Liga (6er) |
Landesebene 2023 |
||
Sofie Hoferer | Gruppenliga (4er) | |
Damen | Lavinia Karadza | Gruppenliga (6er) |
Damen 30 | ||
Damen 50 | Simone Burandt | Gruppenliga (6er) |
Damen 65 MSG | Bärbel Butz | Hessenliga (4er) |
Herren | Alexander Schubert | Verbandsliga (6er) |
Herren II | Rafael Berghaus | Verbandsliga (6er) |
Herren 30 |
Tobias Arnold | Hessenliga (6er) |
Herren 30 ll | Fabian Eckert | Gruppenliga (4er) |
Herren 40 | Rene Schäfer | Verbandsliga (6er) |
Herren 55 | Sven Keckstein | |
Herren 60 | Dietmar Kernchen | |
TB Darmstadt 2023 | ||
Juniorinnen U15 MSG | Ivana Milinkovic | Bezirksliga A (4er) |
TB Offenbach 2023 | ||
Juniorinnen U12 | Amalia Laun | Bezirksliga A (4er) |
Junioren U10 | Dario Rautenberg | Kreisliga A |
Junioren U12 | Julius Moh | Bezirksoberliga (4er) |
Junioren U12 ll | Amadeus Gerlach | Bezirksliga B |
Junioren U12 lll | Julian Fleischhauer | Kreisliga A (4er) |
Junioren U15 | Nikolai Moh | Bezirksliga A (4er) |
Junioren U15 II | Linus Laun | Kreisliga A (4er) |
Junioren U15 lII | David Kenzelmann | Kreisliga A (4er) |
Junioren U18 | Navin Wobrock | Bezirksoberliga (4er) |
Gemischt U10 | Sophie Janowski | Bezirksliga A (4er) |
Damen II | Miriam Klein | Bezirksoberliga (6er) |
Damen lll | Julia Schubert | Kreisliga A (4er) |
Damen 40 | Diana Hartenstein | Bezirksliga B (4er) |
Herren lII | Yannik Hoferer | Bezirksoberliga (6er) |
Herren lV | Marius Burandt | Kreisliga A (4er) |
Herren 40 II | Thomas de Vries | Bezirksoberliga (4er) |
Herren 40 lll | Karsten Koschinski | Bezirksliga B (6er) |
Herren 65 | Manfred Merk | Bezirksoberliga (4er) |
TB Wiesbaden 2023 | ||
Damen 50 ll | Chris Sauer | Bezirksoberliga (6er) |
TB Offenbach Winter 2022/2023 | ||
Herren 40 | Carlo Kraemer | Bezirksliga B (2er) |
U8/U9 2023 | ||
U8 | Jens Tangemann | TB Offenbach |
Junioren U9 | Jens Tangemann | TB Offenbach (2er) |
Topspin U8 (w/m) |
Schreier Anja | Bezirksliga |
Doppelrunden | ||
Mannschaft | Mannschaftsführer | Gruppe |
Herren Hobbyrunde | ||
Damen Doppelspaß |
Topspin U8 (w/m) |
Schreier Anja | Bezirksliga |